• Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    UNO vv JO11-3Pancratius Rksv JO11-82 - 1
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO12-2UNO vv JO12-12 - 0
    Vecht de JO16-1UNO vv JO16-22 - 3
  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeld
    UNO vv 1Velsenoord FC 119 jan.14:30Veld 1 KG Geheel
    Ilpendam JO17-1UNO vv JO17-219 jan.11:30veld 1
    UNO vv JO17-3Schoten vv. JO17-119 jan.12:00Veld 1 KG Geheel
    Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1UNO vv JO15-119 jan.11:30veld 1 Amstelveen/Nautilus
    Hillegom sv JO15-3UNO vv JO15-219 jan.11:30veld 3
    UNO vv JO12-1Koninklijke HFC JO12-519 jan.11:30Veld 3B KG
    UNO vv JO12-2VVC fc JO12-319 jan.11:30Veld 3A KG
    UNO vv JO11-3Overbos sv. JO11-419 jan.10:15Veld 1A KG
    UNO vv JO10-3Alliance '22 sv. JO10-419 jan.10:15Veld 1B2 KG
    vv Zwanenburg JO9-1UNO vv JO9-119 jan.10:45Veld 2a
    UNO vv JO9-4Koninklijke HFC JO9-1019 jan.09:45Veld 1B1 KG
    UNO vv JO8-1Bloemendaal JO8-219 jan.10:45Veld 1B1 KG
    Overbos sv. JO8-3UNO vv JO8-319 jan.08:30veld 3
    UNO vv JO 13-5Almere JO 13-519 jan.10:00Veld 3 KG Geheel
    UNO vv JO14-2Sporting Leiden JO14-119 jan.13:00Veld 3 KG Geheel
    UNO vv JO17-1Kon. HFC JO17-219 jan.14:45Veld 3 KG Geheel
    Buitenveldert sc. 2UNO vv 220 jan.11:30veld 1
    UNO vv 3FC Amsterdamse Bos 220 jan.13:00Veld 1 KG Geheel
    Vogelenzang sv. 1UNO vv 126 jan.14:00veld 1
    UNO vv 2Legmeervogels 526 jan.11:453e veld
    UNO vv 3VVC fc 426 jan.12:301e veld
    UNO vv JO19-1Spaarnwoude sv. JO19-126 jan.16:003e veld
    Hoogland JO19-6UNO vv JO19-226 jan.15:00veld 1
    Zandvoort s.v. JO19-2UNO vv JO19-326 jan.14:30Veld 2
    UNO vv JO17-1Overbos sv. JO17-126 jan.15:001e veld
    Zandvoort s.v. JO17-1UNO vv JO17-226 jan.12:15Veld 1
    UNO vv JO17-3HBC JO17-326 jan.14:003e veld
    RCL JO17-4UNO vv JO17-426 jan.15:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO16-1Legmeervogels JO16-326 jan.13:152e veld
    EVC JO16-1UNO vv JO16-226 jan.12:15veld 3
    Ter Leede JO15-3UNO vv JO15-226 jan.08:30veld 3 (Ter Leede)
    NFC JO15-2UNO vv JO15-326 jan.12:30veld 1
    UNO vv JO14-1FC Lisse JO14-126 jan.10:151e veld
    Overbos sv. JO14-2UNO vv JO14-226 jan.09:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO14-3FC Aalsmeer JO14-326 jan.09:452e veld
    UNO vv JO13-1Pancratius Rksv JO13-226 jan.10:003e veld
    VVC fc JO13-2UNO vv JO13-226 jan.08:45veld 7
    UNO vv JO13-3Alliance '22 sv. JO13-326 jan.11:302e veld
    VVA/Spartaan JO13-2007-1UNO vv JO13-2007-126 jan.11:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO12-1Pancratius Rksv JO12-226 jan.08:301e veld
    UNO vv JO12-2Koninklijke HFC JO12-726 jan.08:301e veld
    RCH JO12-2UNO vv JO12-326 jan.10:00veld 2 RCH
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-1UNO vv JO11-126 jan.08:30veld 1
    UNO vv JO11-2FC Aalsmeer JO11-6M26 jan.08:303e veld
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7UNO vv JO11-326 jan.08:30veld 4
    UNO vv JO10-1BSM sv JO10-126 jan.08:303e veld
    Hillegom sv JO10-3UNO vv JO10-226 jan.09:45veld 2
    UNO vv JO10-3Koninklijke HFC JO10-1126 jan.08:302e veld
    Amstelveen/Heemraad JO10-4UNO vv JO10-426 jan.09:45veld 1 Amstelveen/Nautilus
    DSOV JO10-3UNO vv JO10-526 jan.10:15veld 1
    UNO vv JO10-6vv Zwanenburg JO10-426 jan.08:303e veld
    UNO vv JO9-1Hillegom sv JO9-226 jan.08:302e veld
    UNO vv JO9-2RODA '23 Rksv JO9-426 jan.08:302e veld
    Overbos sv. JO9-4UNO vv JO9-326 jan.08:30veld 3
    UNO vv JO9-4Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-526 jan.08:302e veld
    Sporting Martinus JO8-11UNO vv JO8-126 jan.09:30veld 2
    VVC fc JO8-5UNO vv JO8-226 jan.08:30veld 4
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-3UNO vv JO8-326 jan.08:30veld 1
    UNO vv 2SDZ 327 jan.12:001e veld
    FC Amsterdamse Bos 2UNO vv 327 jan.11:30veld 1
    Hoofddorp s.v. 9UNO vv 427 jan.11:00veld 4
    UNO vv 1Alliance '22 sv. 12 feb.14:301e veld
    UNO vv 2SCW 42 feb.11:451e veld
    UNO vv 3Pancratius Rksv 22 feb.12:303e veld
    Kennemers (de) JO19-1UNO vv JO19-12 feb.14:30veld 1 Kennemers
    Baarn sv JO19-3UNO vv JO19-22 feb.12:00veld 4 Baarn
    DZS JO19-1UNO vv JO19-32 feb.10:10veld 1
    Almere FC JO17-2UNO vv JO17-22 feb.15:40veld 3
    UNO vv JO17-3Hillegom sv JO17-22 feb.16:303e veld
    TAVV JO17-1UNO vv JO17-42 feb.12:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO16-1Argon JO16-12 feb.14:453e veld
    UNO vv JO16-2ST Onze Gezellen/VVH Velserbroek JO16-12 feb.16:451e veld
    UNO vv JO15-1Eemnes JO15-12 feb.11:452e veld
    UNO vv JO15-2FC Lisse JO15-52 feb.10:303e veld
    FC Aalsmeer JO15-2UNO vv JO15-32 feb.12:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO14-1Overbos sv. JO14-12 feb.13:452e veld
    UNO vv JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-12 feb.15:302e veld
    UNO vv JO14-3DSS JO14-52 feb.08:303e veld
    UNO vv JO13-1HBC JO13-22 feb.10:002e veld
    Overbos sv. JO13-3UNO vv JO13-22 feb.10:00veld 6
    Koninklijke HFC JO13-6UNO vv JO13-32 feb.11:30veld 3
    FC Aalsmeer JO13-2007-3MUNO vv JO13-2007-12 feb.12:00veld 1
    UNO vv JO12-1RKAVIC JO12-12 feb.09:451e veld
    SCW JO12-2UNO vv JO12-22 feb.08:45veld 1
    UNO vv JO12-3Alliance '22 sv. JO12-52 feb.09:451e veld
    DSOV JO11-1UNO vv JO11-12 feb.09:00veld 2
    Sporting Martinus JO11-4UNO vv JO11-22 feb.10:00veld 1
    UNO vv JO11-3Hillegom sv JO11-52 feb.08:301e veld
    RKDES JO10-1UNO vv JO10-12 feb.11:00veld 3 alleen JO8 en JO9
    UNO vv JO10-2HBC JO10-22 feb.08:302e veld
    UNO vv JO10-3Zandvoort s.v. JO10-32 feb.08:302e veld
    UNO vv JO10-4RODA '23 Rksv JO10-32 feb.08:302e veld
    UNO vv JO10-5Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-72 feb.08:302e veld
    UNO vv JO10-6Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-32 feb.08:301e veld
    DSS JO9-2UNO vv JO9-12 feb.08:30veld 3
    Arsenal ASV JO9-1UNO vv JO9-22 feb.08:30veld 1
    HBC JO9-5UNO vv JO9-32 feb.08:301KGAB
    Alliance '22 sv. JO9-4UNO vv JO9-42 feb.11:50veld 3
    FC Aalsmeer JO8-3UNO vv JO8-12 feb.08:45veld 2
    UNO vv JO8-2RODA '23 Rksv JO8-32 feb.08:301e veld