• JO7-3 VE Zaterdag gemengd

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 jan. 08:30Overbos sv. JO8-3 - UNO vv JO8-3Sportpark Overbos
    19 jan. 09:45UNO vv JO9-4 - Koninklijke HFC JO9-10Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 10:15UNO vv JO10-3 - Alliance '22 sv. JO10-4Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 10:15UNO vv JO11-3 - Overbos sv. JO11-4Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 10:45vv Zwanenburg JO9-1 - UNO vv JO9-1Sportpark Zwanenburg
    19 jan. 10:45UNO vv JO8-1 - Bloemendaal JO8-2Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 11:30Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-1 - UNO vv JO15-1Sportpark Sportlaan-Oost
    19 jan. 11:30Ilpendam JO17-1 - UNO vv JO17-2Sportpark Ilpendam
    19 jan. 11:30Hillegom sv JO15-3 - UNO vv JO15-2Sportpark De Zanderij
    19 jan. 11:30UNO vv JO12-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO12-5Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 11:30UNO vv JO12-2 - VVC fc JO12-3Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 12:00UNO vv JO17-3 - Schoten vv. JO17-1Sportpark De Deugd
    19 jan. 14:30UNO vv 1 - Velsenoord FC 1Sportpark De Deugd
    20 jan. 11:30Buitenveldert sc. 2 - UNO vv 2Sportpark Buitenveldert
    20 jan. 13:00UNO vv 3 - FC Amsterdamse Bos 2Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-1 - UNO vv JO11-1Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    26 jan. 08:30Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-7 - UNO vv JO11-3Sportpark De IJvelden
    26 jan. 08:30Overbos sv. JO9-4 - UNO vv JO9-3Sportpark Overbos
    26 jan. 08:30VVC fc JO8-5 - UNO vv JO8-2Montreallaan - VVC complex
    26 jan. 08:30Ter Leede JO15-3 - UNO vv JO15-2Sportpark Roodemolen
    26 jan. 08:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-3 - UNO vv JO8-3Sportpark Haarlem Stadion
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO9-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO9-4Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO9-4 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-5Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO10-6 - vv Zwanenburg JO10-4Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO10-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-11Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO11-2 - FC Aalsmeer JO11-6MSportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO10-1 - BSM sv JO10-1Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO12-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO12-2Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO9-1 - Hillegom sv JO9-2Sportpark De Deugd
    26 jan. 08:30UNO vv JO12-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO12-7Sportpark De Deugd
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie