• J07-1 VE Zaterdag gemengd

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mrt. 20:00KDO sv 35+1 - UNO vv 35+1Sportpark KDO
    22 mrt. 20:20HSV'69 35+1 - UNO vv 35+1Sportpark KDO
    22 mrt. 20:40UNO vv 35+1 - RKDES 35+1Sportpark KDO
    23 mrt. 08:30UNO vv JO11-1 - Zandvoort s.v. JO11-1Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 08:30UNO vv JO9-1 - United sv/DAVO JO9-1Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 08:30UNO vv JO11-2 - NFC JO11-1Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 08:30UNO vv JO12-2 - RKDES JO12-4Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 08:30UNO vv JO9-4 - Pancratius Rksv JO9-8Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 08:30UNO vv JO13-2007-1 - FC Amsterdam JO13-2007-1Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 08:30DIOS sv. JO10-6 - UNO vv JO10-5Sportpark Jan Schrama
    23 mrt. 08:30Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-3 - UNO vv JO15-2Sportpark Middelmors
    23 mrt. 08:40Koninklijke HFC JO10-12 - UNO vv JO10-6Sportpark Koninklijke HFC
    23 mrt. 08:40Koninklijke HFC JO8-5 - UNO vv JO8-2Sportpark Koninklijke HFC
    23 mrt. 08:45Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-4 - UNO vv JO10-2Sportpark De IJvelden
    23 mrt. 09:00BSM sv JO10-3 - UNO vv JO10-3Sportpark 't Rottegat
    23 mrt. 09:00Hillegom sv JO14-3 - UNO vv JO14-3Sportpark De Zanderij
    23 mrt. 09:30UNO vv JO9-3 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-11Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 09:30UNO vv JO8-3 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-7Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 09:30VVC fc JO11-7 - UNO vv JO11-3Montreallaan - VVC complex
    23 mrt. 09:45Bloemendaal JO12-4 - UNO vv JO12-3Sportpark Bergweg
    23 mrt. 10:00UNO vv JO10-1 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO10-1Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 10:00Hertha JO15-1 - UNO vv JO15-1Sportpark Molmhoek
    23 mrt. 10:00Alliance '22 sv. JO14-1 - UNO vv JO14-1Sportpark Alliance'22
    23 mrt. 10:00Onze Gezellen JO14-2 - UNO vv JO14-2Sportpark Vd Aart
    23 mrt. 10:15UNO vv JO13-3 - DIOS sv. JO13-4Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 10:15UNO vv JO15-3 - Bloemendaal JO15-3Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 10:15FC Aalsmeer JO13-1 - UNO vv JO13-1Sportpark FC Aalsmeer
    23 mrt. 10:30UNO vv JO9-2 - vv Zwanenburg JO9-1Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 10:30UNO vv JO8-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO8-6Sportpark De Deugd
    23 mrt. 11:00Pancratius Rksv JO10-4 - UNO vv JO10-4Sportpark Schuilhoeve
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie