• Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    UNO vv JO15-4ADO '20 JO15-51 - 3
    UNO vv JO11-4Onze Gezellen JO11-41 - 6
    UNO vv JO10-4BSM sv JO10-21 - 6
    Pancratius Rksv JO11-7UNO vv JO11-610 - 2
    RCH JO11-1UNO vv JO11-11 - 1
    UNO vv JO17-4Bloemendaal JO17-411 - 2
    UNO vv JO13-2IJmuiden vv. JO13-13 - 3
    Koninklijke HFC JO10-2UNO vv JO10-15 - 3
    UNO vv JO15-5Teylingen JO15-2G4 - 5
    RODA '23 Rksv JO11-3UNO vv JO11-36 - 3
    DSS JO11-7UNO vv JO11-53 - 3
    Legmeervogels JO11-3MUNO vv JO11-25 - 2
    HBC JO13-4UNO vv JO13-52 - 1
    HBC JO13-5UNO vv JO13-61 - 0
    UNO vv JO13-1Badhoevedorp sc. JO13-15 - 1
    UNO vv JO13-4FC Aalsmeer JO13-51 - 2
    SDZ JO10-4UNO vv JO10-36 - 2
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO15-2UNO vv JO15-30 - 5
    DSS JO12-1UNO vv JO12-11 - 4
    Overbos sv. JO13-3UNO vv JO13-36 - 1
    UNO vv JO15-1Legmeervogels JO15-13 - 3
    Zandvoort s.v. JO19-1UNO vv JO19-28 - 2
    UNO vv JO17-1Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-11 - 2
    UNO vv JO13-7United sv/DAVO JO13-11 - 7
    UNO vv JO17-2FC Aalsmeer JO17-33 - 3
    Nederhorst vv JO15-2UNO vv JO15-67 - 2
    Velsen Rkvv JO19-3UNO vv JO19-34 - 3
    Overbos sv. 4UNO vv 21 - 5
    UNO vv JO14-1Alcmaria Victrix JO14-16 - 0
    UNO vv JO15-2Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-20 - 4
    UNO vv JO19-1Hillegom sv JO19-11 - 5
    UNO vv 4Hertha 25 - 5
    HBC 3UNO vv 20 - 0
    Bloemendaal 5UNO vv 30 - 5
    UNO vv JO12-1Koninklijke HFC JO12-22 - 2
    SCW JO11-1UNO vv JO11-413 - 1
    Kagia JO15-3UNO vv JO15-5 -
  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeld
    Hoofddorp s.v. 1UNO vv 118 nov14:30veld 1
    UNO vv 2FC Aalsmeer 618 nov14:45Veld 3 KG Geheel
    Olympia Haarlem JO19-1UNO vv JO19-118 nov11:30veld 1
    UNO vv JO19-2Velsen Rkvv JO19-218 nov13:45Veld 1 KG Geheel
    BSM sv JO19-1UNO vv JO19-318 nov12:45veld 2
    Overbos sv. JO17-1UNO vv JO17-118 nov12:15veld 4
    Amstelveen/Heemraad JO17-2UNO vv JO17-218 nov16:15veld 2 Amstelveen/Nautilus
    HBC JO17-5UNO vv JO17-418 nov15:005KG
    FC Aalsmeer JO15-1UNO vv JO15-118 nov12:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO15-3HBC JO15-318 nov10:15Veld 1 KG Geheel
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO15-2UNO vv JO15-418 nov11:30veld 1
    Kagia JO15-3UNO vv JO15-518 nov10:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO15-6Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-318 nov12:00Veld 1 KG Geheel
    HBC JO14-1UNO vv JO14-118 nov11:151KG
    Alliance '22 sv. JO13-1UNO vv JO13-118 nov10:00veld 1
    Stormvogels ijvv JO13-1UNO vv JO13-218 nov10:00Veld 3
    UNO vv JO13-3Schoten vv. JO13-118 nov11:30Veld 3 KG Geheel
    Hertha JO13-3UNO vv JO13-418 nov12:15veld 3
    UNO vv JO13-5United sv/DAVO JO13-218 nov13:00Veld 3 KG Geheel
    UNO vv JO13-6Alliance '22 sv. JO13-318 nov09:45Veld 3 KG Geheel
    RCH JO13-2UNO vv JO13-718 nov12:30KG
    UNO vv JO11-1Olympia Haarlem JO11-118 nov13:15Veld 2 Geheel
    UNO vv JO11-2Nieuw West United SV JO11-218 nov11:45Veld 2 Geheel
    UNO vv JO11-3RKDES JO11-218 nov08:30Veld 3A KG
    UNO vv JO11-5Overbos sv. JO11-618 nov10:30Veld 2B
    UNO vv JO11-6HBC JO11-418 nov09:30Veld 2B
    UNO vv JO10-1DSOV JO10-118 nov08:30Veld 3B KG
    UNO vv JO10-2FC Aalsmeer JO10-218 nov08:30Veld 2B
    RKDES JO10-3UNO vv JO10-318 nov09:30VELD 2
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-3UNO vv JO10-418 nov11:45veld 2
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-1UNO vv JO9-118 nov10:10veld 3
    Alliance '22 sv. JO9-1UNO vv JO9-218 nov10:30veld 3
    UNO vv JO9-3Alliance '22 sv. JO9-318 nov10:30Veld 2A2
    UNO vv JO9-5Hillegom sv JO9-618 nov09:30
    UNO vv JO9-6AFC JO9-818 nov10:30Veld 2A1
    UNO vv JO8-1Purmersteijn JO8-118 nov09:30Veld 2A1
    UNO vv JO8-3Zandvoort s.v. JO8-118 nov08:30Veld 2A1
    UNO vv JO7-1Overbos JO7-118 nov08:30Veld 2A2
    UNO vv JO9-5UNO vv JO9-718 nov09:30
    UNO vv 2DSOV 319 nov11:30Veld 3 KG Geheel
    UNO vv 3HBC 519 nov13:30Veld 3 KG Geheel
    HSV'69 3UNO vv 419 nov14:00Veld 1
    Overbos sv. JO11-1UNO vv JO11-122 nov17:30veld 2
    VVC fc JO10-2UNO vv JO10-122 nov17:30veld 1
    UNO vv JO10-3Legmeervogels JO10-222 nov17:301e veld
    SVIJ 1UNO vv 125 nov14:30veld 1 SVIJ
    IJmuiden vv. 7UNO vv 225 nov15:00veld 4
    UNO vv JO19-1Velsen Rkvv JO19-125 nov17:153e veld
    DEM (RKVV) JO19-4UNO vv JO19-225 nov12:45veld 2
    VVH/Velserbroek JO19-2UNO vv JO19-325 nov15:00veld 1 VVH/V'broek
    UNO vv JO17-1RODA '23 Rksv JO17-225 nov13:301e veld
    Hertha JO17-1UNO vv JO17-225 nov14:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO17-4DSOV JO17-325 nov15:301e veld
    UNO vv JO15-1Hillegom sv JO15-125 nov12:003e veld
    UNO vv JO15-2CSW JO15-225 nov17:301e veld
    Alliance '22 sv. JO15-3UNO vv JO15-325 nov11:45veld 2
    UNO vv JO15-4Schoten vv. JO15-225 nov15:002e veld
    UNO vv JO15-5Ter Leede JO15-425 nov10:153e veld
    DIOS sv. JO15-5UNO vv JO15-625 nov14:15veld 3
    UNO vv JO14-1Hillegom sv JO14-125 nov15:153e veld
    UNO vv JO13-1Overbos sv. JO13-125 nov10:002e veld
    UNO vv JO13-2Kennemers (de) JO13-125 nov11:302e veld
    UNO vv JO13-3BSM sv JO13-125 nov13:152e veld
    KDO sv JO13-2UNO vv JO13-425 nov11:00veld 1
    Overbos sv. JO13-5UNO vv JO13-525 nov08:30veld 1
    UNO vv JO13-6DSS JO13-5M25 nov13:303e veld
    UNO vv JO13-7Zandvoort s.v. JO13-325 nov11:451e veld
    HBC JO12-1UNO vv JO12-125 nov11:152
    UNO vv JO11-1Legmeervogels JO11-225 nov08:303e veld
    AGB JO11-2UNO vv JO11-225 nov11:45veld 2 AGB
    Argon JO11-2UNO vv JO11-325 nov08:30veld 4
    BSM sv JO11-2UNO vv JO11-525 nov10:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO11-6Koninklijke HFC JO11-925 nov08:302e veld
    UNO vv JO10-1Onze Gezellen JO10-125 nov10:301e veld
    DIOS sv. JO10-2UNO vv JO10-225 nov09:45veld 1
    UNO vv JO10-3Zandvoort s.v. JO10-225 nov08:301e veld
    UNO vv JO10-4Overbos sv. JO10-425 nov09:301e veld
    UNO vv JO9-1Onze Gezellen JO9-125 nov09:301e veld
    UNO vv JO9-2Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO9-225 nov09:301e veld
    BSM sv JO9-1UNO vv JO9-325 nov09:00veld 1
    UNO vv JO9-4Koninklijke HFC JO9-925 nov08:301e veld
    VVC fc JO9-4UNO vv JO9-525 nov08:30veld 4
    ZSGOWMS JO9-3UNO vv JO9-625 nov10:30veld 2 ZSGO WMS
    UNO vv JO9-7United sv/DAVO JO9-125 nov08:301e veld
    Spirit 30 (SC) JO8-1UNO vv JO8-125 nov10:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO8-2DSS JO8-325 nov10:301e veld
    UNO vv JO8-3Koninklijke HFC JO8-1025 nov10:301e veld
    UNO vv JO7-2BSM JO7-125 nov08:30
    RCH 2UNO vv 226 nov11:00HO
    Foreholte 12UNO vv 326 nov12:00veld 3 licht
    UNO vv 4Hillegom sv 1026 nov11:303e veld
    UNO vv 1Koninklijke HFC 12 dec14:301e veld
    UNO vv 2IJmuiden vv. 82 dec11:451e veld
    United sv/DAVO JO19-1UNO vv JO19-12 dec14:00veld 1
    UNO vv JO19-2Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-22 dec16:003e veld
    UNO vv JO19-3Geel Wit '20 sv. JO19-12 dec13:453e veld
    UNO vv JO17-1FC Aalsmeer JO17-12 dec14:002e veld
    UNO vv JO17-2CSW JO17-22 dec16:301e veld
    SVIJ JO17-2UNO vv JO17-42 dec11:30veld 3 SVIJ
    DSOV JO15-1UNO vv JO15-12 dec08:30veld 1