• Uitslagen

    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    UNO vv JO12-4DIOS sv. JO12-42 - 0
    UNO vv JO11-5Olympia Haarlem JO11-49 - 2
    UNO vv JO11-3VVC fc JO11-22 - 10
    UNO vv JO10-3Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-610 - 3
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-4UNO vv JO10-22 - 0
    RODA '23 Rksv JO10-7UNO vv JO10-44 - 1
    UNO vv JO11-6Sporting Krommenie JO11-43 - 0
    UNO vv JO12-1Koninklijke HFC JO12-21 - 6
    Olympia Haarlem JO13-1UNO vv JO13-12 - 3
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-3UNO vv JO15-40 - 12
    Pancratius Rksv JO12-4UNO vv JO12-30 - 6
    UNO vv JO15-5Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-42 - 4
    RCH JO13-2UNO vv JO13-42 - 0
    UNO vv JO11-2Geel Wit '20 sv. JO11-14 - 5
    UNO vv JO12-2DIOS sv. JO12-32 - 2
    UNO vv JO13-2Buitenveldert sc. JO13-50 - 5
    RODA '23 Rksv JO11-7UNO vv JO11-40 - 9
    UNO vv JO11-1Kampong JO11-11 - 4
    SDO JO10-1UNO vv JO10-10 - 1
    Velsen Rkvv JO15-3UNO vv JO15-63 - 1
    UNO vv 2SCW 55 - 0
    UNO vv JO13-3FC Aalsmeer JO13-32 - 5
    United sv/DAVO JO19-1UNO vv JO19-13 - 1
    UNO vv 1HYS 10 - 8
    UNO vv JO17-2HBC JO17-32 - 2
    UNO vv JO15-2RCH JO15-12 - 4
    IJburg AFC JO14-1UNO vv JO14-11 - 1
    UNO vv JO19-2Geel Wit '20 sv. JO19-13 - 1
    UNO vv JO19-3BFC JO19-4 -
    UNO vv JO17-4DEM (RKVV) JO17-74 - 1
    Overbos sv. 6UNO vv 43 - 1
    THB 2UNO vv 36 - 1
    BSM sv 3UNO vv 26 - 2
    Geel Wit '20 sv. 35+1UNO vv 35+11 - 1
    UNO vv 35+1DSS 35+11 - 0
    Zwanenburg v.v. 35+1UNO vv 35+12 - 0
    UNO vv 35+1Bloemendaal 35+35 - 0
    UNO vv JO10-2BSM sv JO10-12 - 6
    Overbos sv. JO10-4UNO vv JO10-3 -
    UNO vv JO13-2Pancratius Rksv JO13-21 - 5
    UNO vv JO11-2Stormvogels ijvv JO11-16 - 6
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-3UNO vv JO11-311 - 3
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-3UNO vv JO12-40 - 12
    UNO vv JO11-1Overbos sv. JO11-11 - 6
    United sv/DAVO JO13-2UNO vv JO13-44 - 1
    UNO vv JO14-1Amstelveen/Heemraad JO14-12 - 0
    Hillegom sv JO15-2UNO vv JO15-22 - 0
    Overbos sv. JO11-8UNO vv JO11-52 - 4
    UNO vv JO11-6FC Uitgeest JO11-54 - 7
    RCH JO13-1UNO vv JO13-14 - 5
    IJburg AFC JO10-9UNO vv JO10-43 - 2
    Hertha JO19-1UNO vv JO19-310 - 0
    FC Aalsmeer JO19-1UNO vv JO19-15 - 1
    UNO vv JO15-3RCH JO15-2 -
    FC Aalsmeer JO17-3UNO vv JO17-42 - 4
    UNO vv JO15-5Oegstgeest JO15-21 - 3
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO12-5UNO vv JO12-20 - 4
    UNO vv JO13-3DIOS sv. JO13-22 - 4
    DSOV JO12-3UNO vv JO12-35 - 2
    UNO vv JO19-2Almere FC JO19-21 - 2
    FC Aalsmeer 6UNO vv 20 - 6
    UNO vv JO15-4Velsenoord FC JO15-12 - 2
    Koninklijke HFC 1UNO vv 17 - 1
    UNO vv JO17-1Alliance '22 sv. JO17-12 - 5
    Alliance '22 sv. JO15-3UNO vv JO15-65 - 0
    UNO vv JO17-2DSOV JO17-22 - 4
    UNO vv JO15-1Rijp (de) JO15-15 - 1
  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdVeld
    UNO vv JO11-4Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-721 apr09:30Veld 2B
    DIOS sv. JO10-1UNO vv JO10-121 apr09:45veld 1
    DIOS sv. JO9-1UNO vv JO9-121 apr09:45veld 1
    UNO vv JO9-5VVC fc JO9-421 apr11:00Veld 1A1 KG
    UNO vv JO9-7ODIN 59 JO9-721 apr11:00Veld 1A2 KG
    DSOV 3UNO vv 222 apr12:30veld 2
    HBC 5UNO vv 322 apr11:005KG
    UNO vv JO17-4SCW JO17-124 apr19:002e veld
    UNO vv JO12-1Sporting Krommenie JO12-124 apr18:30Veld 1 KG Geheel
    UNO vv JO19-1ODIN 59 JO19-125 apr20:00Veld 2 Geheel
    IJmuiden vv. 7UNO vv 228 apr12:00veld 2
    NFC JO19-1UNO vv JO19-328 apr11:00veld 1
    Zandvoort s.v. JO17-2UNO vv JO17-428 apr14:30veld 2
    Robinhood s.v. JO15-1UNO vv JO15-128 apr11:00veld 3
    Legmeervogels JO15-2UNO vv JO15-228 apr10:00veld 1
    Wijk aan Zee JO15-2UNO vv JO15-428 apr11:00veld 2
    ADO '20 JO15-6UNO vv JO15-628 apr10:45 veld 2
    UNO vv JO14-1Overbos sv. JO14-128 apr10:301e veld
    Sporting Martinus JO13-4UNO vv JO13-328 apr14:00veld 3
    Waterwijk asc JO11-1UNO vv JO11-128 apr10:00veld 3
    UNO vv JO11-2Swift JO11-128 apr11:153e veld
    Hillegom sv JO11-2UNO vv JO11-328 apr10:00veld 3
    UNO vv JO11-4VVC fc JO11-428 apr08:451e veld
    Zwanenburg v.v. JO11-4UNO vv JO11-528 apr09:00veld 5
    Egmondia JO11-2UNO vv JO11-628 apr09:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO10-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-128 apr08:452e veld
    UNO vv JO10-2Assendelft JO10-128 apr09:453e veld
    UNO vv JO10-4VVC fc JO10-628 apr08:451e veld
    UNO vv JO9-1OFC JO9-128 apr09:453e veld
    UNO vv JO9-2RKAVIC JO9-328 apr09:453e veld
    UNO vv JO9-3BSM sv JO9-128 apr08:303e veld
    UNO vv JO9-4Overbos sv. JO9-328 apr08:303e veld
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO9-8UNO vv JO9-528 apr08:45veld 2
    Legmeervogels JO9-6UNO vv JO9-628 apr10:00veld 3
    Pancratius Rksv JO8-3UNO vv JO8-228 apr11:45veld 2 Pancratius
    SCW JO8-1UNO vv JO8-328 apr12:30veld 3
    Bloemendaal JO8-6UNO vv JO8-428 apr08:30veld 3
    VVC fc 7UNO vv 25 mei14:30veld 4
    FC Den Helder JO15-1UNO vv JO15-15 mei11:00veld 4
    VVC fc JO15-2UNO vv JO15-25 mei12:00veld 5
    Jong Hercules JO12-1UNO vv JO12-25 mei10:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO10-2DSOV JO10-25 mei09:301e veld
    Alliance '22 sv. JO10-5UNO vv JO10-35 mei12:15veld 3
    Overbos sv. JO9-2UNO vv JO9-35 mei10:30veld 3
    UNO vv JO8-1ADO '20 JO8-15 mei09:301e veld
    UNO vv JO8-4IJmuiden vv. JO8-55 mei09:301e veld
    UNO vv 2RKDES 46 mei12:003e veld
    UNO vv 4HSV'69 36 mei11:30Veld 3 KG Geheel
    UNO vv 1SVIJ 112 mei14:301e veld
    UNO vv 2Zandvoort s.v. 412 mei12:153e veld
    UNO vv JO19-1DSOV JO19-112 mei14:153e veld
    UNO vv JO19-3DOB JO19-112 mei16:153e veld
    Overbos sv. JO17-1UNO vv JO17-112 mei14:00veld 4
    Bloemendaal JO17-3UNO vv JO17-212 mei11:15veld 3
    UNO vv JO15-2HBC JO15-212 mei10:153e veld
    BSM sv JO15-2UNO vv JO15-312 mei11:15veld 1
    Sporting Krommenie JO15-3UNO vv JO15-412 mei12:55veld 4
    Rijnvogels, fc JO15-3UNO vv JO15-512 mei10:15veld 4
    UNO vv JO15-6Schoten vv. JO15-212 mei13:452e veld
    Hillegom sv JO14-1UNO vv JO14-112 mei13:10veld 1
    UNO vv JO13-1Velsen Rkvv JO13-112 mei10:451e veld
    FC Aalsmeer JO13-2UNO vv JO13-212 mei08:45veld 5
    Argon JO13-3UNO vv JO13-312 mei08:45veld 6
    UNO vv JO13-4Zandvoort s.v. JO13-412 mei10:452e veld
    DEM (RKVV) JO12-1UNO vv JO12-112 mei10:15veld 3
    UNO vv JO12-2Zwanenburg v.v. JO12-212 mei08:303e veld
    UNO vv JO12-3Nieuw Sloten sv JO12-112 mei12:152e veld
    UNO vv JO12-4Pancratius Rksv JO12-412 mei12:151e veld
    DIOS sv. JO11-1UNO vv JO11-112 mei09:45veld 1
    ADO '20 JO11-1UNO vv JO11-212 mei11:00 veld 2
    UNO vv JO11-3Olympia Haarlem JO11-212 mei08:301e veld
    UNO vv JO11-4DIOS sv. JO11-412 mei08:302e veld
    Hillegom sv JO11-4UNO vv JO11-512 mei09:00veld 3
    SVIJ JO11-2UNO vv JO11-612 mei09:15veld 3 SVIJ
    UNO vv JO10-1Almere FC JO10-112 mei08:302e veld
    Koninklijke HFC JO10-5UNO vv JO10-212 mei11:30veld 3
    UNO vv JO10-3DIOS sv. JO10-312 mei08:301e veld
    UNO vv JO10-4Buitenveldert sc. JO10-512 mei09:301e veld
    UNO vv JO9-1Onze Gezellen JO9-112 mei09:301e veld
    Sporting Martinus JO9-4UNO vv JO9-212 mei10:30veld 2
    UNO vv JO9-3DIOS sv. JO9-212 mei09:302e veld
    DIO sv. JO9-1UNO vv JO9-412 mei09:30veld 1
    Legmeervogels JO9-4UNO vv JO9-512 mei11:00veld 4
    TOS-Actief JO9-4UNO vv JO9-612 mei09:00veld 2 Tos Actief
    Overbos sv. JO9-5UNO vv JO9-712 mei08:45veld 3
    UNO vv JO8-1KFC JO8-112 mei09:301e veld
    PVCV JO8-7UNO vv JO8-312 mei08:30veld 1
    Bloemendaal JO8-5UNO vv JO8-412 mei08:30veld 4
    UNO vv 2RCH 213 mei11:153e veld
    UNO vv 3Bloemendaal 513 mei13:453e veld
    Hertha 2UNO vv 413 mei12:00veld 2
    UNO vv JO8-2Zwanenburg v.v. JO8-116 mei18:002e veld
    IJmuiden vv. 8UNO vv 219 mei12:00veld 1
    Zaanlandia JO19-1UNO vv JO19-119 mei15:00veld 1
    UNO vv JO19-2SCW JO19-119 mei15:303e veld
    Vecht de JO19-1UNO vv JO19-319 mei14:00veld 3
    UNO vv JO17-1CSW JO17-119 mei13:303e veld
    UNO vv JO17-2Olympia Haarlem JO17-219 mei15:301e veld
    Argon JO17-4UNO vv JO17-419 mei10:15veld 6
    UNO vv JO15-1FC Uitgeest JO15-119 mei13:301e veld